5 february 2021 2562

Information about applicants for vacant places by state educational grants

Information about applicants for vacant places by state educational grants

Bachelor

 

Name of the group of educational programs

Name of all applicants

Status of consideration of applications according to decision of governing board of the university

B050  Biological and related sciences

Kulbay Lazzat

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Kelden Dinar

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Yeremenko Anastassiya

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Turganbek Zhanaiym

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Chalykh Yekaterina

Satisfied

В051 Environment

Tazhgaliyeva Almagul

Satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Rysbekova Kamila

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Kussaiyn Dias

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Vivdenko Diana

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Mirzagaliyev Maxat

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Yessentaiuly Alpamys

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Vaskov Maxim

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Shafigullin Amir

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Morozov Fedor

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Darmodekhin Artyom

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Ganiyev Kanat

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Bulatkyzy Darina

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Samal Mira

Satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Almurashov Alibek

Satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Magzym Nurmakhan

Satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

SairanbekovAblai

Satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Nurlanov Nurassyl

Satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Suvorov Egor

Satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Zhumabekov Dias

Satisfied

В064 Mechanics and metalworking

Mukhambetzhan Alisher

Satisfied

В064 Mechanics and metalworking

Mukhametkarim Yeldos

Satisfied

В065 Motor vehicles

Baizhigitova Danel

Satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Solopov Yan

Satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Zhumakhan Aspandiyar

Satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Tenizov Bogdan

Satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Amangeldy Gulnaz

Satisfied

В073 Architecture

Boitsova Lyudmila

Satisfied

В073 Architecture

Askar Nazerke

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Sarlybayev Zhaiylkan

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

PyakValeriya

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Komartsov Danil

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Mazhitova Gulnaz

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Sarmuldin Nurbek

Satisfied

В075 Cadaster and land management

Nasibullina Dilnaz

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Nurdin Inabat

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Tanatova Moldir

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Iskakov Rinat

Satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Muminov Daniyal

Satisfied

В051 Environment

Gorbovskikh Milana

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Alybay Bexultan

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Nurmakhanova Aliya

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Kurban Daryn

Satisfied

В057 Information technology

Alimbayev Dias

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Zhumabekova Gulzat

Satisfied

В058 Information safety

Kuatov Daulet

Satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Aryanov Salim

Satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Tazhibay Sapar

Satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Batanov Dias

Satisfied

В065 Motor vehicles

Turash Bekbolat

Satisfied

В073 Architecture

Togayeva Karina

Satisfied

В073 Architecture

Kaiyrsapina Milana

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Toleutayev Akanseri

Satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Zhexenbaiuly Abylaikhan

Satisfied

В095 Transport services

Azankalyeva Gaukhar

Satisfied

В095 Transport services

Berushev Kamil

Satisfied

5В042100 -  Design

Absattar Aiman

Satisfied

5В071600 -  Instrument making

Mukhanbetkali Alimzhan

Satisfied

5В071600 -  Instrument making

Abdukhalykuly Ernur

Satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Berzhanuly Dauletkerei

Satisfied

5В071200 -  Mechanical engineering

Mukhanbet Ayan

Satisfied

5В070100 -  Biotechnology  

Kolchenko Mariya

Satisfied

5В100200 -  Information security systems

Yerzhan Nazym

Satisfied

5В070200 -  Automation and control

Abi Gulnur

Satisfied

5В071900 -  Radio engineering, electronic and tele communication

Makhazhan Shynar

Satisfied

5В070700 -  Mining

Maratov Tamirlan

Satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Uzakkaliyev Ali-Ar

Satisfied

5В070700 -  Mining

Kuanyshbekov Damir

Satisfied

5В070800 -  Petroleum engineering

Karazhanov Islam

Satisfied

5В070900 -  Metallurgy

Zhumabek Aibolat

Satisfied

5В071200 -  Mechanical engineering

Seitkhan Aidos

Satisfied

5В071200 -  Mechanical engineering 

Yegemberdi Arslan

Satisfied

5В071300 -  Transport, transport equipment and technology

Kalelov Arkhat

Satisfied

5В072100 -  Chemical technology of organic substances

Zait Dias

Satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Bektursyn Ainel

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Dossaikyzy Aidana

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Kassymkhanova Aida

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Ligai Lolita

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Malkeyeva Shyrailym

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Mereke Alina

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Sarbayeva Leila

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Tashenova Kymbat

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Adilkhanova Anel

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Zhaysanbay Alan

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Minaidar Zhaniya

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Omirali Temirlan

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Nigmatova Amaliya

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Soltybayev Arsen

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Sharipolla Aruzhan

Not satisfied

В031 Fashion, design

Shevchenko Daria

Not satisfied

В044 Management and control

Zhanat Azhar

Not satisfied

В044 Management and control

Maibassar Tangatar

Not satisfied

В044 Management and control

Mailybayeva Aina

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Baiburiyeva Malika

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Gladkova Veronika

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Gusmanova Dana

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Drozdov Ruslan

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Yessentayev Alen

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Zhumagulova Aziza

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Kudaibergen Bekzat

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Nurbergenova Nuraina

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Nurtayeva Yerkezhan

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Pak Vladislav

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Sadikova Yasmina

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Sarina Amina

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Skorobogatova Dana

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Shamshadin Zhomart

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Shin Roman

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Kinazova Makhabbat

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Pak Erkebulan

Not satisfied

В046 Finance, economics, banking and insurance

Takmakova Karina

Not satisfied

B050  Biological and related sciences

Ignatenko Nikita

Not satisfied

В051 Environment

Uzbekhan Assel

Not satisfied

В051 Environment

Askerov Aliakbar

Not satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Achsheulov Alexandr

Not satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Kairzhanov Iliyas

Not satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Aitkul Dastan

Not satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Srazhadin Din Mukhammed Ali

Not satisfied

В052 Earth Science

Uali Sherniyaz

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Akhmetov Bakytzhan

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Kuanyshbayeva Elmira

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Sailaubekova Akzer

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Azhmanov Damir

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Ospanov Dias

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Mansurov Alisher

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Talgatuly Az-Mukhamed

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Karlybay Arman

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Kakimbek Marat

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Maltsev Nikita

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Sudorgin Maxim

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Bekenova Arailym

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Ashim Iliyas

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Ahmetova Zamira

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Alishev Rakhat

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Yerezhepov Daniyar

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Zhakupova Madina

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Azangalina Zere

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Timchenko Yevgeniy

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Nurmukhanbetov Kydyrali

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Avershin Nikita

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Bazarbayev Ruslan

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Anarov Kairat

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Kulanbayev Ramazan

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Yerlanov Nariman

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Omarbekov Beibarys

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Issayev Assylzhan

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Kadyltayev Yersin

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Zhumagulov Arman

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Beisenbekov Dastan

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Amreyev Serzhan

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Amankeldy Dauren

Not satisfied

В058 Information safety

Sinitsin Artyom

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Tuyakpay Damir

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Zhazylbekov Gabiden

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Kudaibergen Bekzhan

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Rakyshov Adilet

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Zholdybayev Ulanbek

Not satisfied

В059 Communications and communication technologies

Ushkempirov Nuradil

Not satisfied

В060 Chemical Engineering and Processes

Amangeldiyev Dastan

Not satisfied

В060 Chemical Engineering and Processes

Bespalko Darya

Not satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Baimakhanov Yerlan

Not satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Yelamanov Dias

Not satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Nurlanbek Rassul

Not satisfied

В062 Electrical engineering and power engineering

Temirov Amir

Not satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Azat Sanzhar

Not satisfied

В063 Electrical engineering and automation

Karymsak Nurdaulet

Not satisfied

В064 Mechanics and metalworking

Akimov Maxim

Not satisfied

В064 Mechanics and metalworking

Kargabay Yersagyn

Not satisfied

В064 Mechanics and metalworking

Pakhnyuk Stanislav

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Yessen Yernar

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Zinur Abylaikhan

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Oraz Nursat

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Bakytkali Batyrkhan

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Ramazanov David

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Abdulla Ulykbek

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Khamza Iskander

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Shartuova Dana

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Kistaubayev Serik

Not satisfied

В071 Mining and extraction of minerals

Timur Alisher

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Yedige Temirlan

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Makhmud Gauhar

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Kolesnikov Alexey

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Nurkebayeva Elmira

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Abenov Madiyar

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Aimukhan Sultan

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Mukhametkali Shugyla

Not satisfied

В073 Architecture  

Sargaskayeva Altynay

Not satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

An Dmitriy

Not satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Zhalgasbaev Daniyar

Not satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Ikenov Alimzhan

Not satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Nurbayev Daryn

Not satisfied

В074 Urban planning, construction and civil engineering

Tumarbayev Nurlan

Not satisfied

В075 Cadaster and land management

Negmetova Tursyngul

Not satisfied

В075 Cadaster and land management

Tengeli Nurzhan

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Alikulova Medina

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Buzdugan Maxim

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Burin Bakhtiyar

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Zheken Alisher

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Muratova Asem

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Seilkhan Dilnaz

Not satisfied

В095 Transport services

Sembek Nazerke

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Molibozhenko Alina

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Alibek Alisher

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Anfinogenova Anna

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Assylbekov Rakhat

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Valiyeva Saida

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Yerzhanuly Meirzhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Ertay Alikhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Izbassarova Assel

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Makasheva Kymbat

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Murzageldina Aizhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Sagidullayev Islam

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Svankulova Dana

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Sissenbayev Alisher

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Sushin Yerkhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Tauenova Sayazhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Tazhigulov Adilzhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Ramazanov Raiymbek

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Kostyukov Artyom

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Aldabergen Marzhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Altynbekova Nazerke

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Assanova Zhanat

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Ayubek Daniyar

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Beisekeyeva Assyltas

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Gatiyatullina Alsu

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Gumarova Anzhelika

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Duissenbayeva Elmira

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Zhappar Saule

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Zhiimbayev Bauyrzhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Iskaliyeva Assel

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Karakbayev Shyngys

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Kobzar Yekaterina

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Omirlanuly Rustem

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Ryabov Denis

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Tyo Rimma

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Tskhai Sofia

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Abdrakhman Abylay

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Agabekova Dana

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Agibay Aidana

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Aitbay Yerkebulan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Bilaliyev Yerassyl

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Zhalgassova Kamshat

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Zhumasheva Zhanna

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Ibragim Amirzhan

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Issagalym Aiym

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Miller Darya

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Smazchenko Dmitry

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Uzakbay Kamshat

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Khan Alyona

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Sharipova Soyara

Not satisfied

5В042000 -  Architecture 

Shensizbayeva Ainur

Not satisfied

5В042100 -  Design

Mukhtarkhankyzy Aiya

Not satisfied

5В042100 -  Design

Mamedova Dilnaz

Not satisfied

5В042100 -  Design

Samadi Yasmin

Not satisfied

5В042100 -  Design

Tolstikova Regina

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Babakulov Adil

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Assylbekov Turarbek

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Zhandarbek Zhantileu

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Chapay Tobaniyaz

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Abdrazakhov Arnaz

Not satisfied

5В070900 - Metallurgy

Umbetiyarov Dauletiyar

Not satisfied

5В070800 - Oil and gas business

Imamiddinov Dilmurod

Not satisfied

5В071200 -  Mechanical engineering  

Rymov Yeldos

Not satisfied

5В071300 -  Transport, transport equipment and technologies

Karkynbay Ayan

Not satisfied

5В071900 -  Radio engineering, electronic and tele communication

Kazhymukhambet Bekzhan

Not satisfied

5В071900 -  Radio engineering, electronic and tele communication

Zhamaladin Nursat

Not satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Abdrashit Arman

Not satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Sabyrali Miras

Not satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Omirzak Shokan

Not satisfied

5В072400 -  Technological machines and equipment

Belentbay Talgat

Not satisfied

5В090900 -  Logistics

Nurmukhanov Rakymzhan

Not satisfied

В057 Information technology

Takeyev Dias

Not satisfied

 

 

 

 

Master's

Name of the group of educational programs

Name of all applicants

Status of consideration of applications according to decision of governing board of the university

М094 Information technology

Kanat Akbota

Satisfied

М100 Automation and Control

Mirzaaliyev Yerbolat

Satisfied

М122 Architecture

Omarova Zhanna

Satisfied

M124 Construction

Momynbek Bakdaulet

Satisfied

M100 Automation and Control

Abdragim Temirlan

Satisfied

М094 Information technology

Turekul Nurgalam

Not satisfied

М121 Geology

Zhumagaliyev Yernat

Not satisfied

M122 Architecture

Dyussenova Dana

Not satisfied

M096 Communications and communication technologies

Utegenkyzy Nargiza

Not satisfied

M096 Communications and communication technologies

Ormeke Aigerim

Not satisfied

М121 Geology

Kagazov Salamat

Not satisfied

М121 Geology

Kydyrbayev Askhat

Not satisfied

M115 Petroleum Engineering

Abdullayeva Aizada

Not satisfied

M125 Manufacture of building materials, products and structures

Berdaly Almas

Not satisfied

M099 Power and Electrical Engineering

Sissen Daulet

Not satisfied

M072 Management and control

Ramazanova Makhabat

Not satisfied

 

Back to top

An error has occurred!

Try to fill in the fields correctly.

Your data was successfully sent!

We will contact you shortly.

Your data was successfully sent!

Translation unavailable


Go to main page